Alphabet (bStocks Tokenized Stock) (GOOGLB) Latest Crypto Analysis Report โ€“ Oct 16, 2026, 2:52 PM UTC

Alphabet (bStocks Tokenized Stock) (GOOGLB) down 0.4% vs yesterday's close, 10% below its record

Updated Oct 16, 2026, 2:52 PM UTC
What changed since yesterday
Live snapshot
$347.04

Alphabet (bStocks Tokenized Stock) (GOOGLB) is -0.49% over 24 hours with a market cap of $34.17 million (rank #606).

โœ“ CoinGeckoData as of Oct 16, 2026, 2:52 PM UTC

Overview

Alphabet (bStocks Tokenized Stock) (GOOGLB) is a cryptocurrency ranked #606 by market cap, with 98,456 GOOGLB in circulation. It hit its all-time high of $383.58 on 2026-08-05. This report tracks its price, supply and trading activity every day.

ItemDetail
CategoryTokenized Assets, BNB Chain Ecosystem, Tokenized Stocks, Real World Assets (RWA)
Hashing algorithmNot applicable (token)
Official websitewww.bstocks.finance/en

Chains and contract addresses

ChainContract
binance-smart-chain0x3f53de71c126bdabae20f9cd64848d317f6c3238

Market data

MetricValue
Price$347.04
24h change-0.49%
24h high / low$350.77 / $344.69
24h trading volume$3.91 million
Market cap$34.17 million
Market cap rank#606
Fully diluted valuation$34.17 million
Circulating supply98,456 GOOGLB
Total supply98,472 GOOGLB
Max supplyNo fixed cap listed
7d / 30d / 1y change-1.58% / -0.27% / โ€”
All-time high$383.58 on 2026-08-05 (-9.53% from ATH)
All-time low$315.67 on 2026-07-23 (+9.94% from ATL)

Alphabet (bStocks Tokenized Stock) price history

Daily closes, 2026-07-07 to 2026-10-16: low $319.30, high $379.54.

Date (UTC)CloseChangeVolume
2026-10-16 (live)$347.04-0.42%$3.91 million
2026-10-15$348.52+1.08%โ€”
2026-10-14$344.79-2.77%โ€”
2026-10-13$354.62+0.30%โ€”
2026-10-12$353.57+0.17%โ€”
2026-10-11$352.97+0.46%โ€”
2026-10-10$351.37-0.13%โ€”
2026-10-09$351.82+0.91%โ€”
2026-10-08$348.66-0.52%โ€”
2026-10-07$350.47+0.68%โ€”
2026-10-06$348.10+0.56%โ€”
2026-10-05$346.15+0.50%โ€”
2026-10-04$344.44+0.19%โ€”
2026-10-03$343.79+0.16%โ€”
2026-10-02$343.25+1.15%โ€”
2026-10-01$339.34-2.89%โ€”
2026-09-30$349.44+2.38%โ€”
2026-09-29$341.32-0.38%โ€”
2026-09-28$342.63-0.17%โ€”
2026-09-27$343.21-0.09%โ€”
2026-09-26$343.53-0.21%โ€”
2026-09-25$344.27+0.82%โ€”
2026-09-24$341.48+0.68%โ€”
2026-09-23$339.18-3.61%โ€”
2026-09-22$351.89-1.23%โ€”
2026-09-21$356.26+1.58%โ€”
2026-09-20$350.71-0.09%โ€”
2026-09-19$351.03+0.09%โ€”
2026-09-18$350.70+1.12%โ€”
2026-09-17$346.82+0.40%โ€”

Daily analysis log

A dated, factual note for every day: the move vs the prior day, vs the 7, 30 and 200-day averages, volume vs average and distance from the all-time high. Newest first.

Oct 16, 2026

Alphabet (bStocks Tokenized Stock) (GOOGLB) down 0.4% vs yesterday's close, 10% below its record

  • Price $347.04, -0.42% vs the prior day's $348.52.
  • Versus 7-day average $350.41 (-0.96%); 30-day average $347.38 (-0.10%).
  • 9.5% below the all-time high of $383.58 (2026-08-05).

Oct 15, 2026

Alphabet (bStocks Tokenized Stock) (GOOGLB) up 1.1% on the day, 9% below its record

  • Price $348.52, +1.08% vs the prior day's $344.79.
  • Versus 7-day average $351.09 (-0.73%); 30-day average $347.33 (+0.34%).
  • 9.1% below the all-time high of $383.58 (2026-08-05).

Oct 14, 2026

Alphabet (bStocks Tokenized Stock) (GOOGLB) down 2.8% on the day, 10% below its record

  • Price $344.79, -2.77% vs the prior day's $354.62.
  • Versus 7-day average $351.11 (-1.80%); 30-day average $347.19 (-0.69%).
  • 10.1% below the all-time high of $383.58 (2026-08-05).

Oct 13, 2026

Alphabet (bStocks Tokenized Stock) (GOOGLB) up 0.3% on the day, 8% below its record

  • Price $354.62, +0.30% vs the prior day's $353.57.
  • Versus 7-day average $351.93 (+0.77%); 30-day average $347.27 (+2.12%).
  • 7.5% below the all-time high of $383.58 (2026-08-05).

Oct 12, 2026

Alphabet (bStocks Tokenized Stock) (GOOGLB) up 0.2% on the day, 8% below its record

  • Price $353.57, +0.17% vs the prior day's $352.97.
  • Versus 7-day average $350.99 (+0.73%); 30-day average $346.70 (+1.98%).
  • 7.8% below the all-time high of $383.58 (2026-08-05).

Oct 11, 2026

Alphabet (bStocks Tokenized Stock) (GOOGLB) up 0.5% on the day, 8% below its record

  • Price $352.97, +0.46% vs the prior day's $351.37.
  • Versus 7-day average $349.93 (+0.87%); 30-day average $346.28 (+1.93%).
  • 8.0% below the all-time high of $383.58 (2026-08-05).

Oct 10, 2026

Alphabet (bStocks Tokenized Stock) (GOOGLB) down 0.1% on the day, 8% below its record

  • Price $351.37, -0.13% vs the prior day's $351.82.
  • Versus 7-day average $348.72 (+0.76%); 30-day average $345.79 (+1.61%).
  • 8.4% below the all-time high of $383.58 (2026-08-05).

Things to know before you trade GOOGLB

  • Volatility: over the last 30 days GOOGLB moved an average of 0.86% per day (annualized volatility about 24%), with 0 day(s) moving more than 5%.
  • Liquidity: 24h volume is $3.91 million, about 11.4% of market cap.
  • Supply: no maximum supply is listed, so new GOOGLB can keep being issued.
  • Where it trades: highest reported 24h volume on Binance ($2.28 million), LBank ($1.16 million), PancakeSwap V3 (BSC) ($736,992), Uniswap V4 (BSC) ($457,658), PancakeSwap (v2) ($187.99).
  • Small cap: smaller coins tend to be more volatile and easier to move with less money.
  • Risk: crypto prices can fall sharply and you can lose all of the money you put in. This page is information only, not advice.

FAQ

What is the price of Alphabet (bStocks Tokenized Stock) (GOOGLB) today?

Alphabet (bStocks Tokenized Stock) is trading at $347.04 as of Oct 16, 2026, 2:52 PM UTC, -0.49% over 24 hours (CoinGecko).

What is Alphabet (bStocks Tokenized Stock)'s market cap?

$34.17 million, ranked #606 by market cap.

What is Alphabet (bStocks Tokenized Stock)'s all-time high?

$383.58, set on 2026-08-05. It is -9.53% from that level now.

How many GOOGLB are in circulation?

98,456 GOOGLB circulating; no max supply is listed.

Information only. Not financial or investment advice and not a recommendation to buy, sell or hold any asset. No price predictions. Data: CoinGecko; may be delayed or inaccurate.

Related coins ยท Tokenized Assets

Figure Heloc (FIGR_HELOC)Tether Gold (XAUT)Ondo US Dollar Yield (USDY)PAX Gold (PAXG)Kinesis Gold (KAU)Kinesis Silver (KAG)Strategy PP Variable xStock (STRCX)Circle Internet Group (bStocks Tokenized Stock) (CRCLB)

Popular today

Tether +0.02%Bitcoin +0.73%USDC +0.03%Ethereum +3.53%Solana +1.90%Zcash +8.06%XRP +1.33%NEAR Protocol +8.10%USD1 -0.00%BNB +0.25%